Znajdź nas na Facebooku
AKTUALNOŚCI | WOJTEK | RAJD | ZGŁOSZENIA | KONTAKT/O NAS English version
Magam Trophy

ZGŁOSZENIA DO RAJDU

Magam Trophy

Magam Trophy

Magam Trophy

Magam Trophy

Magam Trophy

Magam Trophy

Magam Trophy

Magam Trophy

Magam Trophy


Zgłoszenia/application - ADVENTURE

Nr.
No.
Kierowca
Driver
Pilot
Navigator
Samochód
Car
Team
Team name
Wpłata
Fee
1. Marcin Izdebski Krzysztof Tudek Nissan Patrol Metaloplastyka TUDEK i ŚLIMAK 06 01 2020
2. Tomasz Bogucki Paweł Suchocki Suzuki Samurai Fascynaci 4x4 06 01 2020
3. Józef Jaros Jakub Deluga SAMURAI/MEGATRON GEX 06 01 2020
4. Troels Antonsen Lukasz Dorawa Land Rover Defender Team DK PL 06 01 2020
5. Piotr Florczak Karol Soboń Tomcat Scarab Team 06 01 2020
6. Bartosz Puchowski Łukasz Kołodziejczyk AMISZ Amisz 06 01 2020
7. Arkadiusz Mickiewicz JAROSŁAW CZACHARA Suzuki Zjednoceni w błocie 06 01 2020
8. Marcin Hajdas Mateusz Duży GaDzikEvo3 KONIN 4x4 06 01 2020
9. Mariusz Zwaliński Adam Kaczmarczyk ŻUK Wild Boys 4x4 06 01 2020
10. Per Bertelsen Jesper Madsen suzuki jimny Team Bertelsen 06 01 2020
11. Jan Bertelsen Mikkel Bak Land rover defender Sjelle auto varksted 06 01 2020
12. Lars Bak Casper Olesen Nissan Patrol TEAMSTUCKALOT  
13. Piotr Chodalski Robert Makarewicz FORKLIFT NISSAN PATROL BOGUŚ 06 01 2020
14. Steen Mikkelsen Soren Mikkelsen Land cruiser bj70 Mikkelsen 06 01 2020
15. Samuel Jorgensen Christian Glerup Nissan Patrol TEAMSTUCKALOT 06 01 2020
16. Marcin Meller Albert Niedźwiecki Suzuki Jimny Off-Road Squad 07 01 2020
17. Piotr
Wroński
Dawid Pietras Suzuki Jumny Dawid/Piotr  
18. Remigiusz Wutkowski Karol Całczyński Suzuki Jimny Wutkowski Team 07 01 2020
19. Michał Chrzan Łukasz Andzlik Smoczyca XJ Metal Custom 07 01 2020
20. Karol Fidelus Robert Krawczyk Jeep Wrangler TJ Fidel’s Rally Team; 07 01 2020
21. Rafał Nycek Izabela Nycek Zmota z polarisa Nycki 07 01 2020
22. Michał Fidelus Kamil Fidelus Zmota Evo Fidel’s Rally Team 07 01 2020
23. Jacek Chomiak Tomasz Grabowski Żóltas Sudetyoffroad Rally Team  
24. Piotr Wilga Krzysztof Jackowski SUZUKI SAMURAI WILGA RALLY TEAM 4X4 07 01 2020
25. Rafał Osmolski Marta Osmolska jimny Osmolscy 07 01 2020
26. Marcin Wieczorek Grzegorz Pawka Atom ATOM 4x4 Off-Road Team 07 01 2020
27. Andrzej Ciuba Przemek Ciuba JeepEvo NitroTeam4x4 07 01 2020
28. Marek Bąkowski Marcin Jurewicz vitara garwolin 07 01 2020
29. Jörg Senger Elizabeth Senger Nissan Patrol 4x4Senger 07 01 2020
30. Tomek Potoczny Jarek Foks Samurai Extremalne4x4 07 01 2020
31. Błażej Zych Aleksander Kotyl Samurai Medaliki 07 01 2020
32. Łukasz Gembala Piotr Troszok Suzi-G-TECH Rally4team 13 01 2020
33 Piotr
Wasik
Wojciech Fila jeep WM RACING 05 05 2020
34 Michał Iwanow Hubert Kopka Suzuki Vitara Skład Karmy Racing Team 05 05 2020
-- Kaspar Kromann Christoffer Bjerring Land Rover 90 KKCB 13 01 2020
-- Marek Soboń Waldemar Niezabitowski suzuki autowaldex 07 01 2020
-- Piotr Kujawski Marek Piechowski jeep CJ kuna @ bojach TEAM 09 01 2020
-- Roman Stegemoller Kamil Tatur Maverick x3 4x4 Człuchów  
-- Preben Mikkelsen Natasja Aggergren Polaris RZR 1000 Team Pm-elscooter  
-- Nicolaj Aggergren Thomas Kragh Polaris RZR 1000 Turbo Team Tanholm  
-- Jacek Karpiński Piotr trebinski suzuki niunius  
-- Piotr Kiliszek Mateusz Kałużyński Jeep Niuniuś  
-- Marcin Nowak Andrzej Stępień Jeep Nowak 4off  
-- Piotr Wojciechowski Rafał Winiarczyk EVO V by WIKPOL 4X4 Big Brother Off Road Team  
-- Katarzyna Białowąs-Woś Michał Woś Suzuki vitara BAŁOWĄS RALLY TEAM  
-- Maciej Kostrzewski Piotr Jaborski JEEP WRANGLER Dziupla4x4  
-- Oliepeter Jepsen Allan o Polaris rzr 1000xp turbo Gulbil.dk  
-- Junka Roman kamil nieznanski SUZUKI; Crazy Frog Racibórz  
--          


Zgłoszenia/application - EXTREME

Nr.
No.
Kierowca
Driver
Pilot
Navigator
Samochód
Car
Team
Team name
Wpłata
Fee
1. Paweł Baranowski Sławek Lisewski Tomcat GP4x4 06 01 2020
2. Jacek Frejtag Łukasz Rozwadowski Złomek Moto Brothers 06 01 2020
3. Mariusz Rzanny Rafał Letki K160 Team Cospro 06 01 2020
4. Maciej Reinert Michał Kępka Reksio 4X4 SZCZECIN 06 01 2020
5. Tomasz Gołka Błażej Górka Cobra 4x4 Cobra Team 06 01 2020
6. Bent Dall Robin Dall nissan jyskoffroad 06 01 2020
7. Marcin Szewczuk Mirosław Szewczuk Suzuki Samurai Low Range Team Zamość 4x4 06 01 2020
8. Lukasz Bomba Radosław Bomba Orzeł 7 Bomba Squad 06 01 2020
9. Dariusz Skrzyński Filip Świeczkowski gaz 69 4x4 ful gaz kaszuby 06 01 2020
10. Paweł
Kwolek
Wojciech Gryz Isuzu Błotne chlory  
11. Bartłomiej Machynia Dawid Koroluk Jeep Bandzior KSM RALLY TEAM 06 01 2020
12. Łukasz Męcik Piotr Kubinek EVO V WIKPOL 4X4 07 01 2020
13. Mariusz Sołtysiak Jarek Witkowski Klamot EVO Scyzoryki 4x4 07 01 2020
14. Jarosław Spirydowicz Andrzej Janiszewski nissan spiRyd 07 01 2020
15. Jarosław Jarzembowski Krzysztof Gołda Pomarańcza Pomarańcza Team 07 01 2020
16. Piotr Kowal Włodzimierz Babicz ESIOK LAND SERWIS 07 01 2020
17. Andrzej Bruski Kamil Omelański Śmietnik 4x4 Miastko Team 07 01 2020
18. Maciej Tarnowski Maciej Bukowiecki Land Rover Tomcat HTM 07 01 2020
19. Mariusz Niemiec MISIO Tomasz Janik TOMASZEK Grat MISIOTEM 07 01 2020
20. Przemysław Błaszczak Piotrek Kiersztyn Suzuki Wąsky Wiesiek LOW RANGE TEAM  
21. Marzena Kaczmarek Bartosz Kulpinski Jimny MASZKA TEAM 07 01 2020
22. Marcin Łukaszewski Magdalena Duhanik PROTO OFFROADSPORT 07 01 2020
23. Roman Jaśkiewicz Patryk Jaśkiewicz ROCKY RASZĄG 4X4 07 01 2020
24. Maciej Posłuszny Krzysztof Szuflet Suzuki SJ410 Sałata&Kotlet  
25. WALDEMAR LOREK ADAM BERTH CHEVROLET BLAZER WALOR 07 01 2020
26. Jacek Czajkowski Yauheni Tsikhanovich Suzuki Samurai - 07 01 2020
27. Jarosław Pytel Marcin Krawczyk uaz red cow 07 01 2020
28. Morawski Rafał Sebastjan Woźniak Grat Johny Bravo Warka Team 07 01 2020
29. Wojciech Głowacki Mateusz Głowacki JEEP KOSYNIER4x4 07 01 2020
30. Jasinowski Robert Sebastian Brakalo EVO V by WIKPOL4X4 Gubińskie Bezdroża 07 01 2020
31. Michał Skemski Kaliniewicz Krzysztof Patrol HellBoy 08 01 2020
-- Adam Andrzejewski Rafał Dunajski Zmota Juri team 08 01 2020
-- Maciej Rachtan Wojciech Bestia Koźliński Obcy Wrocław 4x4 08 01 2020
-- Sławomir Kowalski Kamil Kowalski GRAT Kowal Extreme 13 01 2020
-- WOJCIECH POLOWIEC PAWEŁ PRZYBYŁOWSKI EMERYCI JEEP WRANGLER  
-- Witold FEDOROWICZ Robert SIENKIEWICZ WFRS Range Rover  
-- Zbigniew Popielarczyk Marek Adamczyk Stara Gwardia zibcar  
-- Marcin Małolepszy Łukasz Kożuchowski Alfanet Team Evo 6  
-- Dariusz Luberda Szymon Polak D-SPORT FIGHTER PROTO  
-- Pawel Kado Dagobert
Kubis
MARTRANS Grat  
-- Adam Solecki Nicole Solecka Bestia SOLECKI POLAND OFF ROAD TEAM  
-- Grzegorz Bogusz Marcin Jurczak XVOQUE AUTO Jeeper TEAM  
-- Sławomir Ciołek Zbigniew Kuśnierz Suzuki samuraj Samuraj 4x4  
-- Piotr Zieliński Waldemar Mitsubishi Pajero Dyfer Team  
-- Piotr Oberda Andrzej Szponar Rolex Low Range Team Zamość 4x4  
-- BOGDAN NOWAK PIOTR KOTAS TYGRYSEK SUDETYOFFROAD RALLY TEAM  
-- Piotr Gniech Pawel
Gniech
Gniechy Nissan Patrol  
--          



AKTUALNOŚCI | WOJTEK | RAJD | ZGŁOSZENIA | KONTAKT/O NAS

Copyright © www.magamtrophy.eu



Patronat Honorowy

   


Patronat medialny

   




Partnerzy

     

   

             

     

     

   

Copyright © www.magamtrophy.eu